Junkers L 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "Junkers Motorenbau G. m. b. H. alt=Junkers-Motorenbau Typ L 1|thumb|Junkers-Motorenbau Typ L 1 (1925)" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
[[File:1925 Junkers L 1.png|alt=Junkers-Motorenbau Typ L 1|thumb|Junkers-Motorenbau Typ L 1 (1925)]] | [[File:1925 Junkers L 1.png|alt=Junkers-Motorenbau Typ L 1|thumb|Junkers-Motorenbau Typ L 1 (1925)]] | ||
{| class="wikitable float-right" | |||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:#000; background:#9FB6CD;"| Junkers Motorenbau | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" class="center" | [[Bilde:MB_TYP_Z.jpg|250px|]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:#000; background:#B9D3EE;"| 1925 - | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:#000; background:#33CC66;"| Benzol | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Typ L 1 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Power''' || 75 Hk @ 1000 rpm | |||
|- | |||
| '''Capasity''' || cm³ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bore''' || 100 mm | |||
|- | |||
| '''Stroke''' || 120 mm | |||
|- | |||
| '''Configuration''' || Inline 6 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weight''' | |||
|130 kg | |||
|- | |||
| '''Valves'''|| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Compresion'''|| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Weight'''|| Kg | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cooling'''|| Air | |||
|- | |||
| '''Fuel'''|| "Benzol" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Charging''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Factory'''|| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Units made'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 18:57, 24 October 2023
Junkers Motorenbau G. m. b. H.

| Junkers Motorenbau | |
|---|---|
| 250px| | |
| 1925 - | |
| Benzol | |
| Type | Typ L 1 |
| Power | 75 Hk @ 1000 rpm |
| Capasity | cm³ |
| Bore | 100 mm |
| Stroke | 120 mm |
| Configuration | Inline 6 |
| Weight | 130 kg |
| Valves | |
| Compresion | |
| Weight | Kg |
| Cooling | Air |
| Fuel | "Benzol" |
| Charging | |
| Factory | |
| Units made | |